Team Members

  • Slava Levin
    CEO
  • Oleg Masily
    CFO
  • Gregory Antimony
    COO
  • Sasha Zivanovic
    CTO
  • Hari Srinivas
    President
  • Bryan Gotter
    Senior VP Corporate Sales
  • David Vowell
    Senior Vice President
  • Christian Morsanutto
    SVP Business Development & Operations
  • Vikas Narula
    Vice President of Sales and Marketing
  • Filomena Jolic
    VP Business Development
  • Vladimir Bronnikov
    VP Sales and Consulting
  • Sofia Bobriseva
    Director of Production
  • Yuri Sergeev
    Creative Director
  • Olga Smakova
    Film Director
  • Irina Volkova
    Executive Producer
  • Filbert Wong
    Channel Producer - Filipino TV
  • Vladimir Strungar
    DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY
  • Sharon Mejia
    PROJECT MANAGER
  • Gila Yefet
    Advertising Sales Executive - Host of "Together with Gila Yefet"
  • Rob Botten
    Corporate sales manager
  • Izzy Levin
    General Manager
  • Alexei Cealii
    Broadcasting Engineer
  • Alexei Bobrisev
    Encoding & Editing Technician
  • Alfred Lanin
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Anthony Pallasigui
    FTV Coordinator
  • antonio warren
    Master Control Operator / Photographer
  • Boris Gadassik
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Chad Campbell
    NexTV Project Manager
  • Chris Morgan
    Master Control Supervisor
  • Duncan Pinto
    Technical Project Manager
  • Foram Shukla
    Marketing Assistant
  • Gian Hagong
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Igor Semenets
    Junior Broadcasting Engineer
  • Ivan Krivonosov
    Video Editor/ Cameraman
  • Jack Lukas
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
  • Julia Orekhova
    Accountant
  • NATASHA KELLY
    Master Control Operator
  • Konstantin Nikitin
    Web developer
  • Khalid Sayed
    Creative Director
  • Lew Hebia
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Leland Antonio
    Master Control Operator
  • Maryna Kushnir
    Executive Assistant
  • Marina Rusin
    Accounting Assistant
  • Maria Antimony
    Video Editor / Graphic Designer
  • Maxim Kravchinsky
    Producer and Host
  • Miroslav Delev
    Sound and Lighting Engineer
  • Paula Sipidias
    Management Accountant
  • Ravi Subra
    CUSTODIAL SERVICES
  • Serge Sergeev
    TECHNICAL DIRECTOR / GAFFER
  • Tim Shourmin
    Play List Operator
  • Vitali Kolodni
    Animator / Graphic Designer
  • Yevgeniy Ivanchenko
    Play List Operator
  • Slava Levin
    CEO
  • Oleg Masily
    CFO
  • Gregory Antimony
    COO
  • Sasha Zivanovic
    CTO
  • Hari Srinivas
    President
  • Bryan Gotter
    Senior VP Corporate Sales
  • David Vowell
    Senior Vice President
  • Christian Morsanutto
    SVP Business Development & Operations
  • Vikas Narula
    Vice President of Sales and Marketing
  • Filomena Jolic
    VP Business Development
  • Vladimir Bronnikov
    VP Sales and Consulting
  • Sharon Mejia
    PROJECT MANAGER
  • Gila Yefet
    Advertising Sales Executive - Host of "Together with Gila Yefet"
  • Rob Botten
    Corporate sales manager
  • Izzy Levin
    General Manager
  • Alexei Cealii
    Broadcasting Engineer
  • Chris Morgan
    Master Control Supervisor
  • Julia Orekhova
    Accountant
  • Paula Sipidias
    Management Accountant
  • Konstantin Nikitin
    Web developer
  • Marina Rusin
    Accounting Assistant
  • Foram Shukla
    Marketing Assistant
  • Maryna Kushnir
    Executive Assistant
  • Sofia Bobriseva
    Director of Production
  • Yuri Sergeev
    Creative Director
  • Olga Smakova
    Film Director
  • Irina Volkova
    Executive Producer
  • Filbert Wong
    Channel Producer - Filipino TV
  • Vladimir Strungar
    DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY
  • Alexei Bobrisev
    Encoding & Editing Technician
  • Alfred Lanin
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Anthony Pallasigui
    FTV Coordinator
  • Boris Gadassik
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Gian Hagong
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Ivan Krivonosov
    Video Editor/ Cameraman
  • Jack Lukas
    PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
  • Khalid Sayed
    Creative Director
  • Lew Hebia
    Video Editor / Cameraman
  • Maria Antimony
    Video Editor / Graphic Designer
  • Maxim Kravchinsky
    Producer and Host
  • Miroslav Delev
    Sound and Lighting Engineer
  • Serge Sergeev
    TECHNICAL DIRECTOR / GAFFER
  • Vitali Kolodni
    Animator / Graphic Designer
  • Yevgeniy Ivanchenko
    Play List Operator